LISTA DE OPCIONES

  • 2_inicio_dvina_primaria7.JPG
  • 2_inicio_dvina_primaria8.JPG
  • bandera_pastoral_dp1.jpg
  • bandera_verde_dp2.jpg
  • banner2.jpg
  • basquet_14.jpg
  • basquet_17.jpg
  • deporte_1ra_etapa_4.jpg
  • inicio_escolar_1.jpg
  • inicio_escolar_3.jpg
  • juramentacion_brigadas1.jpg
  • juramentacion_brigadas2.jpg
  • lema_2020.jpg
  • reconocimiendo-bandera-verde2.jpg
  • _simulacro.jpg
  • _simulacro2.jpg
  • _simulacro3.jpg
  • _simulacro4.jpg
Comunicados

Comunicados (2)

DNI PADRE/MADRE HIJO/HIJA NIVEL GRADO N° TALLER
  1044205493 ALARCON PORTILLO GUADALUPE DEL PILAR PAUCARIMA ALARCON ARACELY LUANA PRIMARIA 1ROA F_EP1
  1044205493 ALARCON PORTILLO GUADALUPE DEL PILAR PAUCARIMA ALARCON ARACELY LUANA PRIMARIA 1ROA F_EP2
  1044093074 MENDOZA AURIS LILIANA MARITZA AYALA CARDENAS MAYCOL VANN-HELSSIN PRIMARIA 1ROA F_EP1
  1044093074 MENDOZA AURIS LILIANA MARITZA AYALA CARDENAS MAYCOL VANN-HELSSIN PRIMARIA 1ROA F_EP2
  1041094470 CASIMIRO SAMAR JOEL JUAN CASIMIRO AYALA LOUANA PRIMARIA 1ROA F_EP2
  1046182004 MAURTUA ZHENDER YEZENIA CELIA MOYANO MAURTUA VALENTINA PRIMARIA 1ROA F_EP1
  1046182004 MAURTUA ZHENDER YEZENIA CELIA MOYANO MAURTUA VALENTINA PRIMARIA 1ROA F_EP2
  1041625344 LOPEZ ARENALES NATALIA CELESTE CANO LOPEZ GAEL MARTIN PRIMARIA 1ROB F_EP1
  1042749925 CASIMIRO OSORIO YELKA ESTEBAN CASMIRO ALISSON NICOLE PRIMARIA 1ROB F_EP2
  1048630113 BARRIGA ORIZANO ROSA MARIA ARANDA BARRIGA CRISTINA MARGOTH PRIMARIA 1ROC F_EP1
  1048630113 BARRIGA ORIZANO ROSA MARIA ARANDA BARRIGA CRISTINA MARGOTH PRIMARIA 1ROC F_EP2
  1070506369 TAMAYO MINAYA JUANA MARIA ARIAS TAMAYO ALEXIA TANISHA PRIMARIA 1ROC F_EP1
  1070506369 TAMAYO MINAYA JUANA MARIA ARIAS TAMAYO ALEXIA TANISHA PRIMARIA 1ROC F_EP2
  1047357460 ORE ROJAS KLEIDY KATHERINE DE LA TORRE ORE ANJALY MARIEL PRIMARIA 1ROC F_EP2
  1040270465 ECHEVARRIA CHAVEZ RUSBEL HENRY ECHEVARRIA MARCOS YAMIR RUSBEL PRIMARIA 1ROC F_EP1
  1043167722 FRECH BOTTGER EDWIN ENRIQUE FRECH WITTING NICOLAS ENRIQUE PRIMARIA 1ROC F_EP1
  1043167722 FRECH BOTTGER EDWIN ENRIQUE FRECH WITTING NICOLAS ENRIQUE PRIMARIA 1ROC F_EP2
  1004342154 HUAYACAHUA FALCON MARILU HUAILLACCAHUA MATEO JOSHUA DEREK PRIMARIA 1ROC F_EP1
  1004342154 HUAYACAHUA FALCON MARILU HUAILLACCAHUA MATEO JOSHUA DEREK PRIMARIA 1ROC F_EP2
  1048211523 COLINA FRANCISCO SHIRLY KEYLA LALE COLINA ALESANDRO DANIEL PRIMARIA 1ROC F_EP1
  1048211523 COLINA FRANCISCO SHIRLY KEYLA LALE COLINA ALESANDRO DANIEL PRIMARIA 1ROC F_EP2
  1045532374 GARCIA CANO VERONICA CANDY LUNA GARCIA ISRAEL GUSTAVO PRIMARIA 1ROD F_EP1
  1045532374 GARCIA CANO VERONICA CANDY LUNA GARCIA ISRAEL GUSTAVO PRIMARIA 1ROD F_EP2
  1042160138 RAMOS LALE JACKELINE DE LA TORRE RAMOS ANTONELLA VALERIA PRIMARIA 1ROD F_EP2
  1040535716 VERDE WSTREICHER DEYSY LOPEZ VERDE EDUARDO PRIMARIA 1ROD F_EP2
  1004322357 MARIN HUARANCAY MARLENI HORTENCIA TORRES MARIN RONDEL ALVARO PRIMARIA P_1B F_EP1
  1004322357 MARIN HUARANCAY MARLENI HORTENCIA TORRES MARIN RONDEL ALVARO PRIMARIA P_1B F_EP2
  1042680641 ACHON AYALA LIDIA KARINA MEDRANO ACHON HELEN DAMARIS PRIMARIA P_2B F_EP2
  1042451691 SALINAS MIRANDA LIZET YASMIN TRINIDAD SALINAS KIARA FERNANDA PRIMARIA P_3A F_EP1
  1042451691 SALINAS MIRANDA LIZET YASMIN TRINIDAD SALINAS KIARA FERNANDA PRIMARIA P_3A F_EP2
  1004340893 MERCADO YALICO FREDY MERCADO VELASQUEZ FREDY CESAR PRIMARIA P_3C F_EP2
  1047270165 MARCELO CALLA MILKA MARELLA PAUCAR MARCELO IVANA OLENKA PRIMARIA P_4A F_EP2
  1044937314 HUAMAN RIVAS GINA GREY CORTEZ HUAMAN KIMBERLY GUADALUPE PRIMARIA P_5A F_EP1
  1010264645 OSORIO DELFIN ISAAC YSAIAS OSORIO JAPA ROSSELIN YORELI PRIMARIA P_5B F_EP1
  1010264645 OSORIO DELFIN ISAAC YSAIAS OSORIO JAPA ROSSELIN YORELI PRIMARIA P_5B F_EP2
  1004332736 ZEHNDER LOBO, JOISI  MILCA RODRIGUEZ ZEHNDER HERBERTH DAVID PRIMARIA P_5B F_EP2
  1045271554 GOMEZ VIZURRAGA WILLIAM  FIDEL GOMEZ CALERO JENELY MISLEY PRIMARIA P_5D F_EP1
  1045271554 GOMEZ VIZURRAGA WILLIAM  FIDEL GOMEZ CALERO JENELY MISLEY PRIMARIA P_5D F_EP2
  1041155012 CUBA CUMPA CINTHYA GISSELA BRANDON CUBA PAULO PRIMARIA P_6D F_EP2
  1042053559 ALDABA SALVADOR JOHN ALDABA TRUJILLO VENETTI SHERLYN PRIMARIA P1_B F_EP1
  1042053559 ALDABA SALVADOR JOHN ALDABA TRUJILLO VENETTI SHERLYN PRIMARIA P1_B F_EP2
  1004067371 LAZO BLAS EDISON FREDY LAZO CORTEZ SILVANA YOLANDA ROSA PRIMARIA P1_B F_EP1
  1004067371 LAZO BLAS EDISON FREDY LAZO CORTEZ SILVANA YOLANDA ROSA PRIMARIA P1_B F_EP2
  1040843669 PINEDA ALEJOS MARTIN PINEDA ALCEDO DAMARIZ YAMILE PRIMARIA P1_B F_EP2
  1010016933 CALERO MONAGO ADOLFO CALERO ROJAS SUSANA LIBERTAD PRIMARIA P1_C F_EP1
  1047257149 TRINIDAD ORIZANO LIDIA CARMEN SOTO TRINIDAD JUAN ADRIANA PRIMARIA P1_C F_EP1
  1047257149 TRINIDAD ORIZANO LIDIA CARMEN SOTO TRINIDAD JUAN ADRIANA PRIMARIA P1_C F_EP2
  1045070039 BOTTGER BOTTGER GISELLA INES REZA BOTTGER ASHLEY YOHANA PRIMARIA P1_D F_EP2
  1043012385 PONCE POMAZONGO ENI MILEAM SANTIAGO PONCE HARDY ALI PRIMARIA P1_D F_EP1
  1043012385 PONCE POMAZONGO ENI MILEAM SANTIAGO PONCE HARDY ALI PRIMARIA P1_D F_EP2
  1045230007 CALDERON TORRES YELI YIELKA CASIMIRO CALDERON EMILI DAYRA PRIMARIA P2_A F_EP2
  1071381722 GAMBOA TRUJILLO FABIOLA FIORELLA ESTELA GAMBOA BRANDON VAN PERCY PRIMARIA P2_A F_EP1
  1071381722 GAMBOA TRUJILLO FABIOLA FIORELLA ESTELA GAMBOA BRANDON VAN PERCY PRIMARIA P2_A F_EP2
  1041485336 PICON CANO DENIZ RODI PICON NICOLAS EDIL DANIEL PRIMARIA P2_A F_EP1
  1047126335 NOLASCO VENTURA JULIANA RUBIO NOLASCO ARACELY GUADALUPE PRIMARIA P2_A F_EP1
  1047126335 NOLASCO VENTURA JULIANA RUBIO NOLASCO ARACELY GUADALUPE PRIMARIA P2_A F_EP2
  1043142682 ARISTE CORONADO VILMA AQUINO ARISTE BENJAMIN GERARDO PRIMARIA P2_B F_EP1
  1004304955 AGUILAR DE ARIAS SUSANA TIODOLINDA ARIAS RAMIREZ ARIANA SUSAN PRIMARIA P2_B F_EP1
  1004304955 AGUILAR DE ARIAS SUSANA TIODOLINDA ARIAS RAMIREZ ARIANA SUSAN PRIMARIA P2_B F_EP2
  1043378467 PANDURO BABILON SILVIA ALVAREZ PANDURO BREDALY PRIMARIA P2_C F_EP2
  1044937314 HUAMAN RIVAS GINA GREY CORTEZ HUAMAN YEDALY PILAR PRIMARIA P2_C F_EP1
  1044964376 MIRANDA HUAMAN TIRZA YANINA ESPINOZA MIRANDA INDER ANDERSON PRIMARIA P2_C F_EP1
  1045156066 MÜLLER VIDURRIZAGA ANTOANETT GRAÑA MÜLLER GONZALO PRIMARIA P2_C F_EP1
  1045156066 MÜLLER VIDURRIZAGA ANTOANETT GRAÑA MÜLLER GONZALO PRIMARIA P2_C F_EP2
  1042197957 ENCISO WALLER EMMA SOFIA GUERRA ENCISO VALERIA SOLEDAD PRIMARIA P2_C F_EP1
  1042197957 ENCISO WALLER EMMA SOFIA GUERRA ENCISO VALERIA SOLEDAD PRIMARIA P2_C F_EP2
  1044569768 MOSQUERA WERLEN ROXANA MEDALID LA TORRE MOSQUERA GERARDO SEBASTIAN PRIMARIA P2_C F_EP1
  1044569768 MOSQUERA WERLEN ROXANA MEDALID LA TORRE MOSQUERA GERARDO SEBASTIAN PRIMARIA P2_C F_EP2
  1040116192 CORREA CORDOVA ELISAMA EUNICE MENDEZ CORREA MILCA SEFORA PRIMARIA P2_C F_EP1
  1040116192 CORREA CORDOVA ELISAMA EUNICE MENDEZ CORREA MILCA SEFORA PRIMARIA P2_C F_EP2
  1004322106 NIEVES PALACIOS EUSTAQUIO NIEVES JULCA ALDAHIR FABRICIO PRIMARIA P2_C F_EP1
  1042410601 LOZANO PALACIN DE QUISPE YOSSY EMILA QUISPE LOZANO JHARED JORGE PRIMARIA P2_C F_EP2
  1044049226 TOLENTINO ROJAS SAMUEL MANUEL TOLENTINO ALANIA JUCYELI THAISA PRIMARIA P2_C F_EP1
  1046813035 GALVEZ FABIAN TANIA VENTOCILLA GALVEZ MATIAS FERNANDO PRIMARIA P2_C F_EP1
  1080130215 LINO SANDOVAL DINA ELIZABETH ANAYA LINO GILBERT YACMAR ROGER PRIMARIA P2_D F_EP1
  1080130215 LINO SANDOVAL DINA ELIZABETH ANAYA LINO GILBERT YACMAR ROGER PRIMARIA P2_D F_EP2
  1046082738 ENCISO WALLER GIOVANA SOLEDAD BARRIOS ENCISO RODRIGO SANTIAGO PRIMARIA P2_D F_EP1
  1046082738 ENCISO WALLER GIOVANA SOLEDAD BARRIOS ENCISO RODRIGO SANTIAGO PRIMARIA P2_D F_EP2
  1046501514 BRAVO CHAVEZ SAUL NIMROD BRAVO PEREZ ROUSE JADE PRIMARIA P2_D F_EP1
  1046501514 BRAVO CHAVEZ SAUL NIMROD BRAVO PEREZ ROUSE JADE PRIMARIA P2_D F_EP2
  1047571209 MOSQUERA WERLEN EVELYN KATIA CHAVEZ MOSQUERA BRIANA JAZMIN PRIMARIA P2_D F_EP1
  1047571209 MOSQUERA WERLEN EVELYN KATIA CHAVEZ MOSQUERA BRIANA JAZMIN PRIMARIA P2_D F_EP2
  1060288806 MUNGUIA DELGADO MARLENY HUAMAN MUNGUIA ALISSON BRITHANY PRIMARIA P2_D F_EP1
  1060288806 MUNGUIA DELGADO MARLENY HUAMAN MUNGUIA ALISSON BRITHANY PRIMARIA P2_D F_EP2
  1043334913 SOLIS ORTEGA CYNTHIA MILAGROS MALDONADO SOLIS DAMALIZ SOFIA PRIMARIA P2_D F_EP1
  1004338825 ANGLAS PAREDES ROSA LUZ TOLEDO ANGLAS MARYORY SAORY PRIMARIA P2_D F_EP1
  1045169859 CCASISCA MACURI YUDITH ANTONIO CCASISCA FABIO ALONSO PRIMARIA P3_A F_EP2
  1047292240 BALLESTEROS HUERTA YHOSLY BALLESTEROS URIBURU NAJLA ARYETKA PRIMARIA P3_A F_EP2
  1040116192 CORREA CORDOVA ELISAMA EUNICE MENDEZ CORREA RONALD ELLU PRIMARIA P3_A F_EP1
  1040116192 CORREA CORDOVA ELISAMA EUNICE MENDEZ CORREA RONALD ELLU PRIMARIA P3_A F_EP2
  1046583107 TARAZONA PONCE  ADRIANA EVELYN CRISPIN TARAZONA JHOSHUA GUILLERMO PRIMARIA P3_B F_EP2
  1044547966 ARIAS COLORADO BETZABE DAVILA ARIAS ARIANA BETZABE PRIMARIA P3_B F_EP2
  1044964376 MIRANDA HUAMAN TIRZA YANINA ESPINOZA MIRANDA JHAIR SMITH PRIMARIA P3_B F_EP1
  1042481922 SALAZAR CURI  AYDEE FLORES SALAZAR YOSHIMAR GUSTAVO PRIMARIA P3_B F_EP1
  1004307454 BERROSPI DELGADO ANTONIA GUEVARA BERROSPI PRISCILA CRISTINA PRIMARIA P3_B F_EP2
  1044547988 LOAYZA GRANADOS ROYER LOAYZA TRUJILLO FRITZ SNEIJDER PRIMARIA P3_B F_EP2
  1004322106 NIEVES PALACIOS EUSTAQUIO ALBERTO NIEVES JULCA JHAIR ALBERTO PRIMARIA P3_B F_EP1
  1047257149 TRINIDAD ORIZANO LIDIA CARMEN SOTO TRINIDAD SEBASTIAN ALEXANDRO PRIMARIA P3_B F_EP1
  1047257149 TRINIDAD ORIZANO LIDIA CARMEN SOTO TRINIDAD SEBASTIAN ALEXANDRO PRIMARIA P3_B F_EP2
  1042808808 AGUADO ADARMES, ANYELA VIRGINIA BOTTGER AGUADO NIKOLAS PRIMARIA P3_C F_EP1
  1042808808 AGUADO ADARMES, ANYELA VIRGINIA BOTTGER AGUADO NIKOLAS PRIMARIA P3_C F_EP2
  1046610562 ARIAS ORE NORIET GOMEZ ARIAS ALISSON GUADALUPE PRIMARIA P3_C F_EP2
  1040535716 VERDE WESTREICHER DEISY LOPEZ VERDE VALERIA PRIMARIA P3_C F_EP2
  1046492646 VERGARA FLORES ESTHER CLAUDIA MATIAS VERGARA ALISSON ABIGAIL PRIMARIA P3_C F_EP1
  1046492646 VERGARA FLORES ESTHER CLAUDIA MATIAS VERGARA ALISSON ABIGAIL PRIMARIA P3_C F_EP2
  1004307436 LOZANO ALVAREZ YUDI ESMILA NAVARRO LOZANO ROSA PAMELA PRIMARIA P3_C F_EP1
  1004302280 RIVERA ARTETA CESAR PARDAVE RIVERA MARIA PAZ PRIMARIA P3_C F_EP1
  1004302280 RIVERA ARTETA CESAR PARDAVE RIVERA MARIA PAZ PRIMARIA P3_C F_EP2
  1040843669 PINEDA ALEJOS MARTIN PINEDA ALCEDO SAYUMI MEYRALI PRIMARIA P3_C F_EP1
  1040843669 PINEDA ALEJOS MARTIN PINEDA ALCEDO SAYUMI MEYRALI PRIMARIA P3_C F_EP2
  1042213411 REYMUNDO MONTALVAN FREDDY CARLOS REYMUNDO POZO CARLOS SANTIAGO PRIMARIA P3_C F_EP1
  1044241879 CONTRERAS CORI CARMEN CELINA YULIZA SANCHEZ CONTRERAS BRIANA DORA DEIFILIA PRIMARIA P3_C F_EP1
  1044241879 CONTRERAS CORI CARMEN CELINA YULIZA SANCHEZ CONTRERAS BRIANA DORA DEIFILIA PRIMARIA P3_C F_EP2
  1004338440 DIAZ BALDEON IDA AYDEE ZEVALLOS DIAZ MARYORI AMIRA PRIMARIA P3_C F_EP1
  1046591003 ESQUIVEL ZEBALLOS, ROXANA KATY GAMARRA ESQUIVEL JUAN HANNIER PRIMARIA P3_D F_EP2
  1043012385 PONCE POMAZONGO ENI MILEAM SANTIAGO PONCE MISAEL ADRIAN PRIMARIA P3_D F_EP2
  1046583107 TARAZONA PONCE  ADRIANA EVELYN CRISPIN TARAZONA JHOSHUA GUILLERMO PRIMARIA P3_D F_EP1
  1004338927 HASSINGER RAMOS CARLOS WAGNER HASSINGER ALMANZA ANA PAULA PRIMARIA P4_A F_EP1
  1010393243 CARDENAS ARISTE MARIA TALAVERANO CARDENAS FLORA MARGOTH PRIMARIA P4_A F_EP1
  1010393243 CARDENAS ARISTE MARIA TALAVERANO CARDENAS FLORA MARGOTH PRIMARIA P4_A F_EP2
  1025797382 RODRIGUEZ ESPINOZA MARÍA DEL PILAR WALLER RODRIGUEZ LUIS RODRIGO PRIMARIA P4_A F_EP1
  1010231881 CANO QUISPE JIMENA CANO QUISPE JIMENA ALEXANDRA ROSANETTE PRIMARIA P4_B F_EP1
  1010231881 CANO QUISPE JIMENA CANO QUISPE JIMENA ALEXANDRA ROSANETTE PRIMARIA P4_B F_EP2
  1009740486 ZEVALLOS FLORES JOSE LUIS ZEVALLOS ENTAZU JOSE JULIAN PRIMARIA P4_B F_EP1
  1009740486 ZEVALLOS FLORES JOSE LUIS ZEVALLOS ENTAZU JOSE JULIAN PRIMARIA P4_B F_EP2
  1043378467 PANDURO BABILON SILVIA ALVAREZ PANDURO STEFANO PRIMARIA P4_C F_EP2
  1043142682 ARISTE CORONADO VILMA AQUINO ARISTE JECONIAS MARINO PRIMARIA P4_C F_EP1
  1004342226 ARISTE CORONADO BACILIO ARISTE ASCANOA YURI NAOMI PRIMARIA P4_C F_EP1
  1004342226 ARISTE CORONADO BACILIO ARISTE ASCANOA YURI NAOMI PRIMARIA P4_C F_EP2
  1004339203 CASTILLO HUARI GIOVANA ADRIANA CANTALICIO CASTILLO ADRIANO ISRAEL PRIMARIA P4_C F_EP1
  1004339203 CASTILLO HUARI GIOVANA ADRIANA CANTALICIO CASTILLO ADRIANO ISRAEL PRIMARIA P4_C F_EP2
  1004342175 ALDABA ALANIA ELIZABETH CRISTOBAL ALDABA ANGEL HUMBERTO PRIMARIA P4_C F_EP1
  1043907310 SANTOS MEDINA PATRICIA MARISOL LAZO SANTOS ANDRE MATIAS PRIMARIA P4_C F_EP1
  1004342211 GUEROVICH KOO ESTHER MALLQUI GUEROVICH ARIANA GABRIELA PRIMARIA P4_C F_EP1
  1070993185 ORIZANO ORTIZ GISSELA LESHLE QQUENTE ORIZANO DIEGO ABEL PRIMARIA P4_C F_EP1
  1070993185 ORIZANO ORTIZ GISSELA LESHLE QQUENTE ORIZANO DIEGO ABEL PRIMARIA P4_C F_EP2
  1047257149 TRINIDAD ORIZANO LIDIA CARMEN SOTO TRINIDAD DANIELA AFRICA PRIMARIA P4_C F_EP1
  1047257149 TRINIDAD ORIZANO LIDIA CARMEN SOTO TRINIDAD DANIELA AFRICA PRIMARIA P4_C F_EP2
  1021118443 BARRETO MACHACUAY MARIEL ALBENGRIN BARRETO CRISTHIAN YAZID PRIMARIA P4_D F_EP1
  1041625344 LOPEZ ARENALES NATALIA CELESTE CANO SUAREZ MARTHA BEATRIZ PRIMARIA P4_D F_EP1
  1010514580 PAREDES DE GONZALES GLORIA ISABEL HERRERA GONZALES MARYCIELO ISABEL PRIMARIA P4_D F_EP1
  1010514580 PAREDES DE GONZALES GLORIA ISABEL HERRERA GONZALES MARYCIELO ISABEL PRIMARIA P4_D F_EP2
  1041084934 ESTELA HUAMAN DELIA ORBEZO ESTELA RUDOLF LOIS PRIMARIA P4_D F_EP1
  1004082138 OROZCO BASILIO ALVARO OROZCO CARDENAS LIZBETH DIANA PRIMARIA P4_D F_EP2
  1042066517 SOTO ACOSTA  IRIS DENISSE PANIAGUA SOTO SAMAHARA CRISTELL PRIMARIA P4_D F_EP1
  1046813035 GALVEZ FABIAN TANIA VENTOCILLA GALVEZ VICTOR ABEL PRIMARIA P4_D F_EP1
  1045169859 CCASISCA MACURI YUDITH ANTONIO CCASISCA STEFFANO MOISES PRIMARIA P5_A F_EP2
  1041909407 FABIAN BENITO RUSBEL UVEL FABIAN VASQUEZ ALISON MILENA PRIMARIA P5_A F_EP1
  1043334913 SOLIS ORTEGA CYNTHIA MILAGROS MALDONADO SOLIS MIGUEL ERVIN PRIMARIA P5_A F_EP1
  1045195552 VENTURA PALOMINO STEFANY ORTIZ VENTURA AALEYAH ANABEL PRIMARIA P5_A F_EP1
  1045195552 VENTURA PALOMINO STEFANY ORTIZ VENTURA AALEYAH ANABEL PRIMARIA P5_A F_EP2
  1042066512 ASTO RODRIGUEZ PILAR TELLO ASTO HILLARY FERNANDA PRIMARIA P5_A F_EP1
  1042066512 ASTO RODRIGUEZ PILAR TELLO ASTO HILLARY FERNANDA PRIMARIA P5_A F_EP2
  1029543016 GUTIERREZ NEYRA NORA CUEVA GUTIERREZ MARIA CECILIA PRIMARIA P5_B F_EP1
  1044943410 TOLENTINO HUAMAN SARA ROCIO HERRERA TOLENTINO JOSE DANIEL PRIMARIA P5_B F_EP1
  1045048862 MANDUJANO ARIAS EDITH PARRA MANDUJANO GHEOVANI ANTONI PRIMARIA P5_B F_EP1
  1045048862 MANDUJANO ARIAS EDITH PARRA MANDUJANO GHEOVANI ANTONI PRIMARIA P5_B F_EP2
  1004340776 FERNANDEZ CUELLAR LIDIA ROSALIA CAPDEVILA FERNANDEZ FLAVIO RODRIGO PRIMARIA P5_C F_EP1
  1004340776 FERNANDEZ CUELLAR LIDIA ROSALIA CAPDEVILA FERNANDEZ FLAVIO RODRIGO PRIMARIA P5_C F_EP2
  1040218657 CLIMACO INGARUCA, SONIA ECHEVARRIA CLIMACO MITZY MARJORIE BRIGITTE PRIMARIA P5_C F_EP1
  1004342086 ORNA INGA GAUDI SUSAN HERRERA ORNA LUHANA LYNN PRIMARIA P5_C F_EP2
  1043739036 CAÑARI HUARANGA IVET BERROSPI CAÑARI MARIA DE LOS ANGELES PRIMARIA P5_D F_EP2
 10043432181 TELLO SHEPHERD BETSY FUENTES TELLO LUANA CAMILA PRIMARIA P5_D F_EP1
 10043432181 TELLO SHEPHERD BETSY FUENTES TELLO LUANA CAMILA PRIMARIA P5_D F_EP2
  1045157182 SALINAS GARCIA EVELYN HUAMAN SALINAS KEIDENZ STEPHANI PRIMARIA P5_D F_EP1
  1045157182 SALINAS GARCIA EVELYN HUAMAN SALINAS KEIDENZ STEPHANI PRIMARIA P5_D F_EP2
  1046492646 VERGARA FLORES ESTHER CLAUDIA MATIAS VERGARA FORTSAY PRIMARIA P5_D F_EP1
  1046492646 VERGARA FLORES ESTHER CLAUDIA MATIAS VERGARA FORTSAY PRIMARIA P5_D F_EP2
  1042491704 FLORES POMA CARMELA ROXANA QUISPE FLORES ALLISON AYMAR PRIMARIA P5_D F_EP1
  1042491704 FLORES POMA CARMELA ROXANA QUISPE FLORES ALLISON AYMAR PRIMARIA P5_D F_EP2
  1045230007 CALDERON TORRES YELI YIELKA CASIMIRO CALDERON ANGELI YAMILE PRIMARIA P6_A F_EP2
  1042471312 GALINDO HUAIRA ROLY GALINDO CARDENAS MEDALITH SASHENKA PRIMARIA P6_A F_EP2
  1045603576 HURTADO CARHUACHUCO YELCA REBECA MUNGUIA HURTADO JORDAN AGUSTIN PRIMARIA P6_A F_EP2
  1000791264 AGATA PAWELEC PAWELEC  GABRIELA PRIMARIA P6_A F_EP1
  1000791264 AGATA PAWELEC PAWELEC  GABRIELA PRIMARIA P6_A F_EP2
  1010520829 ZAPATA BUSTAMANTE DANIEL ZAPATA ENCARNACION JHERIBET YUBITZA PRIMARIA P6_A F_EP1
  1010520829 ZAPATA BUSTAMANTE DANIEL ZAPATA ENCARNACION JHERIBET YUBITZA PRIMARIA P6_A F_EP2
  1040488801 DE LA CRUZ ROJAS JESSICA CURAHUA DE LA CRUZ GABRIEL PRIMARIA P6_B F_EP1
  1040488801 DE LA CRUZ ROJAS JESSICA CURAHUA DE LA CRUZ GABRIEL PRIMARIA P6_B F_EP2
  1044994841 DURAN ZEVALLOS, QUEREN QUESIAS LEGUIA DURAN CRISTIAN SERGIO PRIMARIA P6_B F_EP2
  1004338626 PARDAVE TORRES ATILIO ITALO PARDAVE RIVERA BENJAMIN PRIMARIA P6_C F_EP2
  1041084934 ESTELA HUAMAN DELIA QUISPE ESTELA WINNY ROMINA PRIMARIA P6_C F_EP1
  1041535899 REYES MENDOZA, ELIANA NELLY TOLENTINO REYES VICTOR ALEJANDRO PRIMARIA P6_C F_EP2
  1044538564 VENEGAS RAMIREZ ELIZABETH ELSIRA CARBAJAL VENEGAS ASHLEY DURSHLEY PRIMARIA P6_D F_EP2
  1045156066 MULLER VIDURRIZAGA ANTOANETT GRAÑA MÜLLER SANTIAGO PRIMARIA P6_D F_EP1
  1045156066 MULLER VIDURRIZAGA ANTOANETT GRAÑA MÜLLER SANTIAGO PRIMARIA P6_D F_EP2
  1043334913 SOLIS ORTEGA CYNTHIA MILAGROS MALDONADO VIZCARDO LEYSI KRISTELL PRIMARIA P6_D F_EP1
  1046548900 CLIMACO CARHUARICRA MAYUMI MEDINA CLIMACO NAYDALIM MARELY PRIMARIA P6_D F_EP1
  1046548900 CLIMACO CARHUARICRA MAYUMI MEDINA CLIMACO NAYDALIM MARELY PRIMARIA P6_D F_EP2
  1004084294 ROBLES CUEVA SILVIA VICTORIO ROBLES RAY BILL PRIMARIA P6_D F_EP2
  1010231881 CANO QUISPE JIMENA CANO QUISPE JHAROLD EMAUEL PRIMARIA PC_C F_EP2
  1047270165 MARCELO CALLA MILKA MIRELLA PAUCAR MARCELO PIERO ALEXANDER SECUNDARIA S_1A F_EP2
  1041155012 CUBA CUMPA CINTHYA GISSELA BRANDON CUBA ALBERTO ENRIQUE SECUNDARIA S_2A F_EP2
  1041374738 MUCHA GUARDA GRETEL ELIZABETH MANRIQUE MUCHA ADRIANO LINDER SECUNDARIA S_2C F_EP1
  1041374738 MUCHA GUARDA GRETEL ELIZABETH MANRIQUE MUCHA ADRIANO LINDER SECUNDARIA S_2C F_EP2
  1004332736 ZEHNDER LOBO, JOISI  MILCA RODRIGUEZ ZEHNDER ALBERTO XAVIER SECUNDARIA S_2C F_EP2
  1020430040 MACHA MANRIQUE ARMANDO LUIS MACHA CELIS DIEGO LUIS ARMANDO SECUNDARIA S_3B F_EP2
  1004346575 BOTGGER RENFIGO EDITH NELSY POMA BOTTGER DAPHNE AINHOA SECUNDARIA S_3B F_EP2
  1004340646 AQUINO FALCON CARMEN ROSA AROSI AQUINO BRISA TREICY SECUNDARIA S_3C F_EP1
  1040239614 HUAYTA CHAGUA MIRTHA MARGOT QUISPE HUAYTA ASHLEY LUCERO SECUNDARIA S_3C F_EP1
  1040239614 HUAYTA CHAGUA MIRTHA MARGOT QUISPE HUAYTA ASHLEY LUCERO SECUNDARIA S_3C F_EP2
  1004300098 VILLAR MUÑOZ SEGUNDO DIONICIO VILLAR MUCHA ANTONELLA MIREYA SECUNDARIA S_3D F_EP2
  1009771763 ARIAS EUES EDGARD ARIAS SALCEDO BIONDHA GABRIELA SECUNDARIA S_4A F_EP2
  1040316120 OTINIANO PINCHI AZUCENA VICTORIA ORTIZ OTINIANO KURT LUIS SECUNDARIA S_4A F_EP1
  1040316120 OTINIANO PINCHI AZUCENA VICTORIA ORTIZ OTINIANO KURT LUIS SECUNDARIA S_4A F_EP2
  1004328691 CASTRO ESCATE MARA YADIRA TORRES CASTRO LEONARDO SEBASTIAN SECUNDARIA S_4A F_EP1
  1004328691 CASTRO ESCATE MARA YADIRA TORRES CASTRO LEONARDO SEBASTIAN SECUNDARIA S_4A F_EP2
  1040116192 CORREA CORDOVA ELISAMA EUNICE MENDEZ CORREA PILAR EUNICE SECUNDARIA S_4B F_EP1
  1040116192 CORREA CORDOVA ELISAMA EUNICE MENDEZ CORREA PILAR EUNICE SECUNDARIA S_4B F_EP2
  1010882792 CAPCHA VICENTE JOHAN VIDES CAPCHA CHUQUIYAURI JAIR DIEGO SECUNDARIA S_4C F_EP1
  1004341545 DESTEFANO ESPINOZA CARLOS EDUARDO DESTEFANO CARRERA FANNY BEATRIZ SECUNDARIA S_4C F_EP2
  1045453277 GARCIA LAZARO VANESSA AGUIRRE GARCIA YERALDIN JOELDI SECUNDARIA S_5B F_EP2
  1015283311 PICHOS RODRIGUEZ TANIA ISABEL HUIDOBRO PICHOS ANGIE ELVIRA SECUNDARIA S_5B F_EP1
  1015283311 PICHOS RODRIGUEZ TANIA ISABEL HUIDOBRO PICHOS ANGIE ELVIRA SECUNDARIA S_5B F_EP2
  1074093912 SOLIZ VELASQUEZ ESTEFANI SOLIS VELASQUEZ XAVIERA ALEXANDRA SECUNDARIA S_5B F_EP1
  1074093912 SOLIZ VELASQUEZ ESTEFANI SOLIS VELASQUEZ XAVIERA ALEXANDRA SECUNDARIA S_5B F_EP2
  1076092527 CASTRO VILLAIZAN LESLIE ROSARIO VILLAYZAN ARZAPALO YOUMI NICOL SECUNDARIA S_5B F_EP1
  1076092527 CASTRO VILLAIZAN LESLIE ROSARIO VILLAYZAN ARZAPALO YOUMI NICOL SECUNDARIA S_5B F_EP2
  1025797382 RODRIGUEZ ESPINOZA MARÍA DEL PILAR WALLER RODRIGUEZ MARIA ALESSANDRA SECUNDARIA S_5C F_EP1
  1004044578 CASTILLO HUAQUI  EUSEBIA GLORIA CALLE CASTILLO QUERALT VALERIA SECUNDARIA S1_A F_EP2
  1004346828 INGA GARCIA BETZABE EUDOSIA JIMENEZ INGA MARCO JOSÉ SECUNDARIA S1_A F_EP2
  1042680641 ACHON AYALA LIDIA KARINA AGUILAR ACHON BRAYAN FIDEL SECUNDARIA S1_B F_EP2
  1045416600 CLEMENTE CAJAS EDINO CLEMENTE GRADOS FRANCO SECUNDARIA S1_B F_EP2
  1004070283 CARHUAPOMA CARLOS NELLY BEATRIZ SANCHEZ CARHUAPOMA ANYELY SAMIREN SECUNDARIA S1_B F_EP1
  1004342154 HUAYACAHUA FALCON MARILU BACA HUAYACAHUA PIERO NELSON SECUNDARIA S1_C F_EP2
  1010819822 VELASQUEZ ARIAS MIRIAM IRENE MULLER VELASQUEZ SILVANA KATHERINE SECUNDARIA S1_C F_EP2
  1004342142 ESPINOZA MEDRANO HERIKA MARTHA ELENA QUISPE ESPINOZA URIEL ANTONY SECUNDARIA S1_C F_EP1
  1004342142 ESPINOZA MEDRANO HERIKA MARTHA ELENA QUISPE ESPINOZA URIEL ANTONY SECUNDARIA S1_C F_EP2
  1009956074 CABRERA VENTO JANET MILENA GUEROVICH CABRERA ZDENKA SECUNDARIA S1_D F_EP2
  1004346828 INGA GARCIA BETZABE EUDOSIA JIMENEZ INGA MARCO JOSÉ SECUNDARIA S1_D F_EP1
  1004321947 LOPEZ PARIONA CARMEN BEATRIZ RIVERA LOPEZ MARICARMEN FELICITA SECUNDARIA S1_D F_EP2
  1042053559 ALDABA SALVADOR JOHN ALDABA TRUJILLO KATLIN MISHELLE SECUNDARIA S2_A F_EP1
  1042053559 ALDABA SALVADOR JOHN ALDABA TRUJILLO KATLIN MISHELLE SECUNDARIA S2_A F_EP2
  1043378467 PANDURO BABILON SILVIA ALVAREZ PANDURO GIAN FRANCO SECUNDARIA S2_A F_EP2
  1029694298 HUAMAN GARCIA TANIA EDITH CARDENAS HUAMAN SONALI MARCELA SECUNDARIA S2_A F_EP2
  1004305540 ORIHUELA DURAND CARMEN JUSTINA VILLAR ORIHUELA JESUS PATRICK SECUNDARIA S2_A F_EP2
  1041485336 PICON CANO DENIZ RODI PICON NICOLAS ANALI RUTH SECUNDARIA S2_B F_EP1
  1004321808 AYLAS SALCEDO CLAVELIZ APAZA AYLAS RICARDO BRUNO SECUNDARIA S2_C F_EP1
  1010016933 CALERO MONAGO ADOLFO CALERO ROJAS SHABELLY ARACELY SECUNDARIA S2_C F_EP1
  1004322358 BOTTGER LAJARA, JIM ROBERT CANEPA MESTANZA DANIELA BRIGHIT SECUNDARIA S2_C F_EP2
  1041920511 GOMERO QUINTO MARY MABEL HUANCAHUARI GOMERO MARIA FERNANDA SECUNDARIA S2_C F_EP1
  1041920511 GOMERO QUINTO MARY MABEL HUANCAHUARI GOMERO MARIA FERNANDA SECUNDARIA S2_C F_EP2
  1045979277 RUIZ MOALI, CYNDI DEIKA KRAUCHINER RUIZ BERNHARD DYLAM SECUNDARIA S2_C F_EP2
  1042432727 BERROSPI RUIZ LAURA RICHLE BERROSPI LEIDY SECUNDARIA S2_C F_EP2
  1004321528 ORTIZ QUISPE GLADYS SONIA SOBRADO ORTIZ ALYSSON DAFNE SECUNDARIA S2_C F_EP2
  1042668710 ZABANICK VALDIVIESO EDELMIRA ROCIO TAPIA ZABANICK KENNYA ROCIO SECUNDARIA S2_C F_EP2
  1021271479 ZACARIAS REYES CIRO AVIGAIL ZACARIAS RAMIREZ NAHOMI MILAGROS SECUNDARIA S2_C F_EP1
  1021271479 ZACARIAS REYES CIRO AVIGAIL ZACARIAS RAMIREZ NAHOMI MILAGROS SECUNDARIA S2_C F_EP2
  1044855677 VICUÑA ESPIRITU ROSA YNES CALLUPE VICUÑA HAROLL HARRIS IHAMPOOL SECUNDARIA S2_D F_EP1
  1044855677 VICUÑA ESPIRITU ROSA YNES CALLUPE VICUÑA HAROLL HARRIS IHAMPOOL SECUNDARIA S2_D F_EP2
  1020989934 TANANTA TAHUANCHI MARIA CARNEN HUERTA IPANAQUE MARIEL DE LOS ANGELES SECUNDARIA S2_D F_EP2
  1044538564 VENEGAS RAMIREZ ELIZABETH ELSIRA CARBAJAL VENEGAS ADOLF ALCIDEZ SECUNDARIA S3_A F_EP2
  1004305407 RAMIREZ CAJACHAGUA GUILLERMO ORIZANO RAMIREZ PIERO RODRIGO SECUNDARIA S3_A F_EP2
  1042066517 SOTO ACOSTA  IRIS DENISSE PANIAGUA SOTO MARIA FERNANDA SECUNDARIA S3_A F_EP1
  1004322295 GIBSON KOELL URSULA CECILIA FLORES GIBSON AMI BETH SECUNDARIA S3_B F_EP2
  1004342142 ESPINOZA MEDRANO, HERIKA MARTHA ELENA QUISPE ESPINOZA INES DAYANA SECUNDARIA S3_B F_EP1
  1004342142 ESPINOZA MEDRANO, HERIKA MARTHA ELENA QUISPE ESPINOZA INES DAYANA SECUNDARIA S3_B F_EP2
  1009762514 ORTIZ GARCIA LUZ SOLEDAD VILLALOBOS ORTIZ KAROLINE ALESSANDRA SECUNDARIA S3_B F_EP2
1004339330 HASSINGER RAMOS LUISA HASSINGER RAMOS,LEZICK SECUNDARIA S3_B F_EP1
1004339330 HASSINGER RAMOS LUISA HASSINGER RAMOS,LEZICK SECUNDARIA S3_B F_EP2
  1040578453 RIVERA TALANCHA MARGARITA ASTUHUAMAN RIVERA JESBYN BELEN KJAROL SECUNDARIA S3_C F_EP1
  1004301751 RAMOS TRUJILLO JUAN DE DIOS RAMOS BALLESTEROS JEFF SECUNDARIA S3_C F_EP2
  1004307469 ISAAC ALCALDE, LICETH SHEILA RIOS ISAAC MARIAFERNANDA MACIEL SECUNDARIA S3_C F_EP1
  1004307469 ISAAC ALCALDE, LICETH SHEILA RIOS ISAAC MARIAFERNANDA MACIEL SECUNDARIA S3_C F_EP2
  1004322280 ROBERTSON HASSINGER DE MIRANDA ROBERTSON POMA LUANA GUADALUPE SECUNDARIA S3_C F_EP1
  1004322280 ROBERTSON HASSINGER DE MIRANDA ROBERTSON POMA LUANA GUADALUPE SECUNDARIA S3_C F_EP2
  1004322358 BOTTGER LAJARA, JIM ROBERT BÖTTGER ILAVE BRUCE BILL SECUNDARIA S3_D F_EP2
  1004340655 ORTEGA ALARCON MADI LUCY CABRERA ORTEGA CARLOS FABRITZIO SECUNDARIA S3_D F_EP1
  1004340655 ORTEGA ALARCON MADI LUCY CABRERA ORTEGA CARLOS FABRITZIO SECUNDARIA S3_D F_EP2
  1004304941 ANTEZANA DE ESPINOZA AMANDA AMERICA ESPINOZA ORTIZ, RUBEN JESUS SECUNDARIA S3_D F_EP1
  1004304941 ANTEZANA DE ESPINOZA AMANDA AMERICA ESPINOZA ORTIZ, RUBEN JESUS SECUNDARIA S3_D F_EP2
  1042030763 CABRERA QUINTANA ESPERANZA VELASQUEZ CABRERA LEANDRO ESHLOMEY SECUNDARIA S3_D F_EP1
  1042030763 CABRERA QUINTANA ESPERANZA VELASQUEZ CABRERA LEANDRO ESHLOMEY SECUNDARIA S3_D F_EP2
  1043208268 CARRERA HUAMAN LIDIA BETZABÉ ARMAS CARRERA JHERIA ORIANA SECUNDARIA S4_A F_EP2
  1004340489 LOPEZ ESPIRITU SUSANA CORONEL LOPEZ ADRIANA LEIDY SECUNDARIA S4_A F_EP2
  1044964376 MIRANDA HUAMAN TIRZA YANINA ESPINOZA MIRANDA MARIA JESUS SECUNDARIA S4_A F_EP1
  1042491704 FLORES POMA CARMELA ROXANA QUISPE FLORES GRETHEL ABIGAIL SECUNDARIA S4_A F_EP1
  1042491704 FLORES POMA CARMELA ROXANA QUISPE FLORES GRETHEL ABIGAIL SECUNDARIA S4_A F_EP2
  1009740486 ZEVALLOS FLORES JOSE LUIS ZEVALLOS ENTAZU FRANGIE VALERIA SECUNDARIA S4_A F_EP1
  1009740486 ZEVALLOS FLORES JOSE LUIS ZEVALLOS ENTAZU FRANGIE VALERIA SECUNDARIA S4_A F_EP2
  1004303116 MORALES CAMARENA DORA ANTONIA AMES CACHIQUE DANIELA NICOLE SECUNDARIA S4_B F_EP1
  1004303116 MORALES CAMARENA DORA ANTONIA AMES CACHIQUE DANIELA NICOLE SECUNDARIA S4_B F_EP2
  1041610000 CASIMIRO AQUINO NILTON CASIMIRO ROBLES KARELIA JHOANI SECUNDARIA S4_B F_EP1
  1042169635 ESCOBAR RODRIGUEZ ROSA MORI ESCOBAR DYLAN ROSE SECUNDARIA S4_B F_EP1
  1042169635 ESCOBAR RODRIGUEZ ROSA MORI ESCOBAR DYLAN ROSE SECUNDARIA S4_B F_EP2
  1042571614 FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ ERIKA ALMORA FERNANDEZ DEVORA GREASY SECUNDARIA S4_C F_EP1
  1042571614 FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ ERIKA ALMORA FERNANDEZ DEVORA GREASY SECUNDARIA S4_C F_EP2
  1042648312 LIVIA GUISADO LILIAN CANCHO LIVIA DYLAN VINCENT SECUNDARIA S4_C F_EP1
  1042648312 LIVIA GUISADO LILIAN CANCHO LIVIA DYLAN VINCENT SECUNDARIA S4_C F_EP2
  1045380225  BARRIOS BORROMEO EDUVINA CORDOVA BARRIOS KRISTA STEPHANIE SECUNDARIA S4_C F_EP2
  1004341050 CASIMIRO LAGRAVERE SANDRA SIMON CASIMIRO KATHERIN FERNANDA SECUNDARIA S4_C F_EP2
  1044533770 CRESPO ALVAREZ IRENE BELINDA ESPINOZA CRESPO JOHANA SECUNDARIA S4_D F_EP1
  1044533770 CRESPO ALVAREZ IRENE BELINDA ESPINOZA CRESPO JOHANA SECUNDARIA S4_D F_EP2
  1008078297 HUAYTALLA MUÑOZ MARTHA ESPIRITU HUAYTALLA MARIA SABINA SECUNDARIA S4_D F_EP1
  1008078297 HUAYTALLA MUÑOZ MARTHA ESPIRITU HUAYTALLA MARIA SABINA SECUNDARIA S4_D F_EP2
  1004080085 VEGA CAJAHUANCA GLORIA GOMERO VEGA NAVIUSKA SECUNDARIA S4_D F_EP1
  1004080085 VEGA CAJAHUANCA GLORIA GOMERO VEGA NAVIUSKA SECUNDARIA S4_D F_EP2
  1004305523 PAUCAR MULLER MARCO A. KOELL CALSIN FERNANDO SECUNDARIA S4_D F_EP1
  1004305523 PAUCAR MULLER MARCO A. KOELL CALSIN FERNANDO SECUNDARIA S4_D F_EP2
  1004340660 WERLEN AVILA MILUSKA ORIZANO WERLEN RONALDO JUNNIOR ANTHONNY SECUNDARIA S4_D F_EP2
  1042526632 ALDABA NIEVES DAVID ALDABA TRUJILLO XIOMARA  YUBICKSAN SECUNDARIA S5_A F_EP1
  1042526632 ALDABA NIEVES DAVID ALDABA TRUJILLO XIOMARA  YUBICKSAN SECUNDARIA S5_A F_EP2
  1020590701 PANEZ ROJAS PATRICIA ARAGON PANEZ DIEGO SECUNDARIA S5_A F_EP1
  1020590701 PANEZ ROJAS PATRICIA ARAGON PANEZ DIEGO SECUNDARIA S5_A F_EP2
  1004341140 BARRERA MOSQUERA MARISOL YOVANA ROSALES BARRERA NADIESHKA MARYORITH SECUNDARIA S5_A F_EP2
  1004066381 MOSQUERA COLLAZOS DORIS NANCY SANTIAGO MOSQUERA GIANELLA MAYRIN SECUNDARIA S5_A F_EP1
  1004303482 ASTUHUAMAN AGÜERO ELENA AYALA ASTUHUAMAN ANDRE EHIBRAJANT SECUNDARIA S5_B F_EP1
  1004303482 ASTUHUAMAN AGÜERO ELENA AYALA ASTUHUAMAN ANDRE EHIBRAJANT SECUNDARIA S5_B F_EP2
  1004322358 BOTTGER LAJARA, JIM ROBERT BÖTTGER ILAVE STEFF PATRICK SECUNDARIA S5_B F_EP2
  1071980524 OJEDA ANDIA YANIRA LA TORRE ANDIA DIMITRI RODRIGO SECUNDARIA S5_C F_EP1
  1071980524 OJEDA ANDIA YANIRA LA TORRE ANDIA DIMITRI RODRIGO SECUNDARIA S5_C F_EP2
  1004341786 RANDOLF HEIDINGER YOSSICA MARLENI ROJAS RANDOLF CRISTHIAN HENRRY SECUNDARIA S5_C F_EP1
  1004341786 RANDOLF HEIDINGER YOSSICA MARLENI ROJAS RANDOLF CRISTHIAN HENRRY SECUNDARIA S5_C F_EP2
  1004303680 ALVAREZ HUAILLACCAHUA YOLANDA VELEZ DE VILLA ALVAREZ LOUISE ALLISON SECUNDARIA S5_C F_EP1
  1004303680 ALVAREZ HUAILLACCAHUA YOLANDA VELEZ DE VILLA ALVAREZ LOUISE ALLISON SECUNDARIA S5_C F_EP2
  1071980524 OJEDA ANDIA YANIRA LA TORRE ANDIA JOSEPH FABRIZIO SECUNDARIA S5_D F_EP1
  1071980524 OJEDA ANDIA YANIRA LA TORRE ANDIA JOSEPH FABRIZIO SECUNDARIA S5_D F_EP2
Read More
REPORTE DE INASISTENCIA - 2da ASAMBLEA DE PADRES DE FAMILIA (10/11-12-19
           
DATOS DEL RESPONSABLE DE MATRICULA ESTUDIANTES
DNI APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES COND. NIVEL G/S APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES
1044093074 MENDOZA AURIS LILIANA MARITZA F PRIMARIA P1_A AYALA CARDENAS MAYCOL VANN-HELSSIN
1042086234 JAVIER MENDOZA EDWIN NEDER F PRIMARIA P1_A JAVIER ALVAREZ NATSUMI SAMANTA
1046182004 MAURTUA ZHENDER YEZENIA CELIA F PRIMARIA P1_A MOYANO MAURTUA VALENTINA
1044205493 ALARCON PORTILLO GUADALUPE DEL PILAR F PRIMARIA P1_A PAUCARIMA ALARCON ARACELY LUANA
Falta Actualizar Falta Actualizar F PRIMARIA P1_A MEZA AGUILAR SEBASTIAN YHADIR
1044476446 GOYAS TICONA JULISSA MARGOTH F PRIMARIA P1_B ALDERETE GOYAS JARED EDWIN
1042526633 LAZO ESPINOZA ROSSANA JUSELY F PRIMARIA P1_B ESPINOZA LAZO DIEGO JESUS
1045754081 MENDOZA CRISOSTOMO DORIS F PRIMARIA P1_B SEDANO MENDOZA ALEXANDRA
1040843669 PINEDA ALEJOS MARTIN F PRIMARIA P1_B PINEDA ALCEDO DAMARIZ YAMILÉ
1070506369 TAMAYO MINAYA JUANA MARIA F PRIMARIA P1_C ARIAS TAMAYO ALEXIA TANISHA
1043562279 LEON SAUCEDO MARIA EUGENIA F PRIMARIA P1_C CHOPITEA LEON CORI FATIMA
1043167722 FRECH BOTTGER EDWIN ENRIQUE F PRIMARIA P1_C FRECH WITTING NICOLAS ENRIQUE
1046629594 BALDEON HUAMAN YURIKO ESTEFANIA F PRIMARIA P1_C SANCHEZ BALDEON JHANELA GUADALUPE
1043594885 PINTO KOHEL HERLINDE F PRIMARIA P1_C FUENTES PINTO LUANA LUCIA
1010231881 CANO QUISPE JIMENA F PRIMARIA P1_C CANO QUISPE JIMENA JHAROLD EMANUEL
1042160138 RAMOS LALE JACKELINE F PRIMARIA P1_D DE LA TORRE RAMOS ANTONELLA VALERIA
1042736265 ECHE MOSTACERO JEAN HERBERT F PRIMARIA P1_D ECHE ANGLAS JESSICA LUANA
1042120492 BORONDA PACHECO VICTORIA CARMEN F PRIMARIA P1_D GALVAN BORONDA RUBEN RODRIGO
1040535716 VERDE WSTREICHER DEYSY  F PRIMARIA P1_D LOPEZ VERDE EDUARDO
1042142315 ALARCON GARCIA ROCIO MONICA F PRIMARIA P1_D MELGAREJO ALARCON DAYANARA ROCIO FERNANDA
1046552871 CRISTOBAL CUEVA LILIAN KAREN F PRIMARIA P1_D MORALES CRISTOBAL KIARA ROUSSE
1004342255 RATTO GONZALES YANETH DORTY F PRIMARIA P1_D QUISPE RATTO HAYKE VIOLETTA
1045070039 BOTTGER BOTTGER GISELLA INES F PRIMARIA P1_D REZA BOTTGER ASHLEY YOHANA
1045004477 CRISTOBAL CUEVA OLINDA BENITA F PRIMARIA P1_D TOLENTINO CRISTOBAL MARA BELLA
1044869766 SEDANO BARRETO MERCEDES MILAGROS F PRIMARIA P1_D YAULI SEDANO SOFIA MILAGROS
1047126335 NOLASCO VENTURA JULIANA F PRIMARIA P2_A RUBIO NOLASCO ARACELY GUADALUPE
1045230007 CALDERON TORRES YELI YIELKA F PRIMARIA P2_A CASIMIRO CALDERON EMILI DAYRA
1071381722 GAMBOA TRUJILLO FABIOLA FIORELLA F PRIMARIA P2_A ESTELA GAMBOA BRANDON VAN PERCY
1071987125 HURTADO CARHUACHUCO JOSHELYN NEVENCA F PRIMARIA P2_B AGUILAR HURTADO FRANKZ EDUARDO
1004301080 PALOMINO HUAMAN HECTOR F PRIMARIA P2_B CAHUAQUI PALOMINO NINEL ALEXANDRA
1048769864 TRUJILLO MASGO NATHALY ROSMERY F PRIMARIA P2_B HURTADO TRUJILLO ZELASMI ALONDRA
1045070544 GAMARRA TAPARA ROSANA F PRIMARIA P2_B TRAVI GAMARRA STEISY TAIT
1042197957 ENCISO WALLER EMMA SOFIA F PRIMARIA P2_C GUERRA ENCISO VALERIA SOLEDAD
1070254943 HUAMAN MICHE THALIA RUTH F PRIMARIA P2_C ALDAZABAR HUAMAN JHOSET RODRIGO
1044049221 LALE ALVAREZ SARAY DEVORA F PRIMARIA P2_C ASCANOA LALE SHANTAL ARIANA
1042059591 ORTIZ ÑAHUINRIPA JESSICA F PRIMARIA P2_C CANO ORTIZ LUCIANO FRANK
1044964376 MIRANDA HUAMAN TIRZA YANINA F PRIMARIA P2_C ESPINOZA MIRANDA INDER ANDERSON
1041094464 BARRIOS FRECH ROXANA MARIA F PRIMARIA P2_C GRANDEZ BARRIOS EDUARDO NATHAN
1045156066 MÜLLER VIDURRIZAGA ANTOANETT F PRIMARIA P2_C GRAÑA MÜLLER GONZALO
1004307373 TALAVERANO SOTO EDY MERCEDES F PRIMARIA P2_C ZEGARRA TALAVERANO BIANCA EDITH
1004341526 RIMAC ESQUIVEL ELVIRA LOURDES F PRIMARIA P2_D PISKULICH RIMAC JADHE ANGELINA
1080130215 LINO SANDOVAL DINA ELIZABETH F PRIMARIA P2_D ANAYA LINO GILBERT YACMAR ROGER
1046082738 ENCISO WALLER GIOVANA SOLEDAD F PRIMARIA P2_D BARRIOS ENCISO RODRIGO SANTIAGO
1046670035 ACOSTA HUAMAN MARIELA F PRIMARIA P2_D GARCIA ACOSTA HARRINSON JOEL
1060288806 MUNGUIA DELGADO MARLENY F PRIMARIA P2_D HUAMAN MUNGUIA ALISSON BRITHANY
1004300490 LOECHLE BLANCO, KURT RICARDO F PRIMARIA P2_D LOECHLE CASTRO FRANZ
1004322106 NIEVES PALACIOS EUSTAQUIO F PRIMARIA P2_D NIEVES JULCA ALDAHIR FABRICIO
1043254226 ORTIZ GONZALES EDUVINA ALICIA F PRIMARIA P2_D VENEGAS ORTIZ DAPHNE LOANA
1043201703 TOLENTINO MALMA YANINA ROSARIO F PRIMARIA P3_A ROSALES TOLENTINO ANDREA ISABEL
1042451691 SALINAS MIRANDA LIZET YASMIN F PRIMARIA P3_A TRINIDAD SALINAS KIARA FERNANDA
1004338863 ALVAREZ PORTILLO JULIO ALBERTO F PRIMARIA P3_A ALVAREZ CHAUCA ISAIAS ISRAEL
1004338367 CABRERA AGUILAR EDWING NERI F PRIMARIA P3_A CABRERA ORTEGA MARIANNE KEYLA
1046680565 VENTURA ROMERO RACHEL F PRIMARIA P3_A ROJAS VENTURA ENDERS DAVID
1043834112 CORPUS ARCE LIZ CARIN F PRIMARIA P3_A BOTTGER CORPUS SEBASTIAN FRANK
1044648732 HUAMAN QUISPE ROSI ALEJANDRA F PRIMARIA P3_B POMA HUAMAN GIAN FRANCO
1071987132 TORRES MICHI, KARINA PAOLA F PRIMARIA P3_B VARGAS TORRES SILVESTRE ADRIAN ANGEL
1044964376 MIRANDA HUAMAN TIRZA YANINA F PRIMARIA P3_B ESPINOZA MIRANDA JHAIR SMITH
1004340960 OROSCO MORALES ANA MARIA F PRIMARIA P3_B OROSCO ESPINOZA SESCIA KATRINA
1040843669 PINEDA ALEJOS MARTIN F PRIMARIA P3_B PINEDA ALCEDO SAYUMI MEYRALI
1043428602 QUISPE CARBONERO HAILEY LESLIE F PRIMARIA P3_B ESPINOZA QUISPE RENATO ARTURO
1004302280 RIVERA ARTETA CESAR F PRIMARIA P3_C PARDAVE RIVERA MARIA PAZ
1044241879 CONTRERAS CORI CARMEN CELINA YULIZA F PRIMARIA P3_C SANCHEZ CONTRERAS BRIANA DORA DEIFILIA
1042808808 AGUADO ADARMES, ANYELA VIRGINIA F PRIMARIA P3_C BOTTGER AGUADO NIKOLAS
1004338787 HASSINGER SANCHEZ FABIOLA ARLETTE F PRIMARIA P3_C DEL ALCAZAR HASSINGER ARLETT ANTONINA
1004322106 NIEVES PALACIOS EUSTAQUIO ALBERTO F PRIMARIA P3_C NIEVES JULCA JHAIR ALBERTO
1040535716 VERDE WESTREICHER DEISY F PRIMARIA P3_C LOPEZ VERDE VALERIA
1041555272 SALAS ALIAGA KEVIN SCOTT F PRIMARIA P3_D SALAS TEJEDA ASHLY SOPHIA
1010393243 CARDENAS ARISTE MARIA F PRIMARIA P4_A TALAVERANO CARDENAS FLORA MARGOTH
1010231881 CANO QUISPE JIMENA F PRIMARIA P4_B CANO QUISPE JIMENA ALEXANDRA ROSANETTE
1004341985 CASTRO MAYER KENNETH F PRIMARIA P4_B CASTRO ALIAGA FIORELLA VIOLETA
1044743084 SAYRE QUISPE MICAELA F PRIMARIA P4_B FACIL SAYRE NOVAK
1043046734 JANAMPA ZELADA ZARIT YSELA F PRIMARIA P4_B JAPA JANAMPA VICTOR ANTONIO
1043739317 MINAYA VELASQUEZ LILIANA F PRIMARIA P4_B LA TORRE MINAYA LINCOLN JHON
1045367099 RUIZ DE LA CRUZ CENEIRA MILKA F PRIMARIA P4_B LAGRAVERE RUIZ JHON ANDRE
1044533819 HERRERA BUTTGEMBACH SILVIA PIERINA F PRIMARIA P4_B RANDOLF HERRERA DIAGO EDSON
1022509754 CHAVEZ DEL CARPIO JOSE LUIS F PRIMARIA P4_B CHAVEZ COZ LUCIANA VALENTINA
1004342175 ALDABA ALANIA ELIZABETH F PRIMARIA P4_C CRISTOBAL ALDABA ANGEL HUMBERTO
1044533819 HERRERA BUTTGEMBACH SILVIA PIERINA F PRIMARIA P4_C RANDOLF HERRERA HASTINGS DEREK
1010351238 ORIHUELA HINOSTROZA CELIA F PRIMARIA P4_D ARGANDOÑA ORIHUELA MABELA VALENTINA
Falta Actualizar Falta Actualizar F PRIMARIA P4_D ROJAS QUIJANO SEBASTIAN ORLANDO
1004340913 YALICO SUAREZ YESSENIA MIRELLA F PRIMARIA P4_D ALBENGRIN YALICO DOMINIC VENOVIT
1004321194 BOTTGER GALLARDO MALVY ROCIO F PRIMARIA P4_D LOPEZ BOTTGER NANCY ANTONELLA
1041084934 ESTELA HUAMAN DELIA F PRIMARIA P4_D ORBEZO ESTELA RUDOLF LOIS
1004082138 OROZCO BASILIO ALVARO F PRIMARIA P4_D OROZCO CARDENAS LIZBETH DIANA
1042066512 ASTO RODRIGUEZ PILAR F PRIMARIA P5_A TELLO ASTO HILLARY FERNANDA
1041431766 VERDE CENTENARO LYN NELLA F PRIMARIA P5_A AMAYA VERDE BRIANA STEFANIA
Falta Actualizar CHAVEZ CRISTOBAL GELEM OLGA F PRIMARIA P5_B BLACIDO CHAVEZ MATIAS BRANDON
1010264645 OSORIO DELFIN ISAAC YSAIAS F PRIMARIA P5_B OSORIO JAPA ROSSELIN YORELI
1004332736 ZEHNDER LOBO, JOISI  MILCA F PRIMARIA P5_B RODRIGUEZ ZEHNDER HERBERTH DAVID
1045048862 MANDUJANO ARIAS EDITH F PRIMARIA P5_B PARRA MANDUJANO GHEOVANI ANTONI
1021122903 CAPARACHIN INGA MILAGROS LUZ F PRIMARIA P5_B CORDOVA CAPARACHIN DANIELA MILAGROS
1040182802 YZAZIGA SAMAR JULISSA MILAGROS F PRIMARIA P5_B TABRAJ YZAZIGA MIA FERNANDA
Falta Actualizar Falta Actualizar F PRIMARIA P5_C MEZA AGUILAR XIMENA SOLEDAD
1043388317 SEBASTIANI ZUCHETTI CHRISTIAN F PRIMARIA P5_C SEBASTIANI SCHULER DANNA MICHELA
1004342086 ORNA INGA GAUDI SUSAN F PRIMARIA P5_C HERRERA ORNA LUHANA LYNN
1004341200 PAREDES SAAVEDRA, KARLA HERMINIA F PRIMARIA P5_C ROUVIROS PAREDES FACUNDO NICOLAS
  Falta Actualizar F PRIMARIA P5_D MALLMA BAZAN ESTEFANI LUCIANA
1045271554 GOMEZ VIZURRAGA WILLIAM  FIDEL F PRIMARIA P5_D GOMEZ CALERO JENELY MISLEY
1042142315 ALARCON GARCIA ROCIO MONICA F PRIMARIA P5_D MELGAREJO ALARCON FABIANA ALEXANDRA
1045230007 CALDERON TORRES YELI YIELKA F PRIMARIA P6_A CASIMIRO CALDERON ANGELI YAMILE
1046826931 QUISPE PALOMINO ANGELA MARIA F PRIMARIA P6_A MELENDRES QUISPE ANDREA ELVIA
1045603576 HURTADO CARHUACHUCO YELCA REBECA F PRIMARIA P6_A MUNGUIA HURTADO JORDAN AGUSTIN
1041322750 FRECH MAURTUA LESLIE F PRIMARIA P6_A VERDE FRECH MARCELA
1010520829 ZAPATA BUSTAMANTE DANIEL F PRIMARIA P6_A ZAPATA ENCARNACION JHERIBET YUBITZA
1043738009 ZEVALLOS BALDEON YVON CONSUELO F PRIMARIA P6_B MORILLOS ZEVALLOS CIELO CAMILA
1004302455 VERDE HASSINGER RODOLFO F PRIMARIA P6_C GONZALES VERDE MARIA FERNANDA
1045372086 RETZ ZUÑIGA ELIZABETH F PRIMARIA P6_C CARBAJAL RETZ JENS ANDERZON
1004338626 PARDAVE TORRES ATILIO ITALO F PRIMARIA P6_C PARDAVE RIVERA BENJAMIN
1041084934 ESTELA HUAMAN DELIA F PRIMARIA P6_C QUISPE ESTELA WINNY ROMINA
1044476446 GOYAS TICONA JULISSA MARGOTH F PRIMARIA P6_D CANCHAN GOYAS JUSELI EMELY
1044538564 VENEGAS RAMIREZ ELIZABETH ELSIRA F PRIMARIA P6_D CARBAJAL VENEGAS ASHLEY DURSHLEY
1045156066 MULLER VIDURRIZAGA ANTOANETT F PRIMARIA P6_D GRAÑA MÜLLER SANTIAGO
1046548900 CLIMACO CARHUARICRA MAYUMI F PRIMARIA P6_D MEDINA CLIMACO NAYDALIM MARELY
1040389384 FRECH MAURTUA, MITZI F PRIMARIA P6_D VILLAR FRECH DANIELA
1043046734 JANAMPA ZELADA ZARIT YSELA F SECUNDARIA S1_A JAPA JANAMPA JHANELA JESSENIA
1046680565 VENTURA ROMERO RACHEL F SECUNDARIA S1_A ROJAS VENTURA DANITZA RACHEL
1004044578 CASTILLO HUAQUI  EUSEBIA GLORIA F SECUNDARIA S1_A CALLE CASTILLO QUERALT VALERIA
1042059591 ORTIZ ÑAHUINRIPA JESSICA F SECUNDARIA S1_A CANO ORTIZ FABRIZIO HAMET
1046155347 POMAZONGO MICHI ROSANA MARIA F SECUNDARIA S1_A QUINTANA POMAZONGO KIARA ESPERANZA
1004338863 ALVAREZ PORTILLO ALBERTO JULIO F SECUNDARIA S1_B ALVAREZ CHAUCA MATIAS ALBERTO
1045416600 CLEMENTE CAJAS EDINO F SECUNDARIA S1_B CLEMENTE GRADOS FRANCO
1045563804 MAURTUA AGON MARIANELA F SECUNDARIA S1_B PIQUERAS MAURTUA MAITE
1046424541 VERDE FASIL CARMEN MARIA F SECUNDARIA S1_C VERDE RAMOS MATHIAS
1042711157 MULLER TAPIA  ALBERT CONRAD F SECUNDARIA S1_C MÜLLER VELASQUEZ SILVANA KATHERINE
1004342114 LINO ROJAS MARIA ISABEL F SECUNDARIA S1_C GOMEZ LINO MARIA FE
1004342114 LINO ROJAS MARIA ISABEL F SECUNDARIA S1_C GOMEZ LINO MARIA LIX
1004300490 LOECHLE BLANCO, KURT RICARDO F SECUNDARIA S1_C LOECHLE CASTRO KLAUS
1004340960 OROSCO MORALES ANA MARIA F SECUNDARIA S1_C OROSCO ESPINOZA AMELY SAMANTHA
1004338980 SCHAUS MILLER GUTIAR CARLOS F SECUNDARIA S1_C SCHAUS MALMA NEVENKA
1047023518 CUEVA BERNA LEVITA F SECUNDARIA S1_C TORRES CUEVA MAGBIS ANGEL
1045004477 CRISTOBAL CUEVA OLINDA BENITA F SECUNDARIA S1_C FLORES CRISTOBAL GERMAN GUSTAVO
1008664387 LOPEZ BARRETO JAIME ESTEBAN F SECUNDARIA S1_C LOPEZ NOLI ESTEFANI CRISTINA
1004342142 ESPINOZA MEDRANO HERIKA MARTHA ELENA F SECUNDARIA S1_C QUISPE ESPINOZA URIEL ANTONY
1004338367 CABRERA AGUILAR EDWING NERI F SECUNDARIA S1_D CABRERA ORTEGA DHASTIN RAY
1004346828 INGA GARCIA BETZABE EUDOSIA F SECUNDARIA S1_D JIMENEZ INGA MARCO JOSÉ
1042716780 REYES MENDOZA ORLANDO VICTOR F SECUNDARIA S1_D REYES CALDERON VICTORORLANDO ANGELO
1010355064 FLORES GALLEGOS ISELA  F SECUNDARIA S1_D ZEGARRA FLORES MIRKO RENAN
1004322233 CONDOR CORDOVA CARMEN ERLINDA F SECUNDARIA S1_D PARADO CONDOR JESICA JUDIT
1004321947 LOPEZ PARIONA CARMEN BEATRIZ F SECUNDARIA S1_D RIVERA LOPEZ MARICARMEN FELICITA
1042388441 FARFAN DELGADO LURDEZ MARGOTH F SECUNDARIA S1_D HUAMAN FARFAN NAITH NICOL
1044575508 FRECH MAURTUA HANNY F SECUNDARIA S2_A CASTRO FRECH ADRIANA
1019925185 ROJAS MAURATE PHILEAS ROMULO F SECUNDARIA S2_A ROJAS ESTARES GIORDANO NEIL
1004340473 SALAS SOLANO DE ROJAS MARIA ROSARIO F SECUNDARIA S2_A ROJAS SALAS YENNY
1044855680 YALICO CASTAÑEDA DILVER F SECUNDARIA S2_A YALICO ORIZANO JUDITH YESSENIA
1010351238 ORIHUELA HINOSTROZA CELIA F SECUNDARIA S2_B ARGANDOÑA ORIHUELA ORIANA MILAGROS
1041850309 PIZARRO ROQUE AMELIDA SOLEDAD F SECUNDARIA S2_B ALVARADO PIZARRO VICTOR HAFID
1042385082 JANAMPA COCHACHI NOEMI PRESSILA F SECUNDARIA S2_B ASTO JANAMPA ANY CIELO
1022509754 CHAVEZ DEL CARPIO JOSE LUIS F SECUNDARIA S2_B CHAVEZ COZ FERNANDO FAVIO LUIS
1043834112 CORPUS ARCE LIZ CARIN F SECUNDARIA S2_B GUIZADO CORPUS LUCERO FRANCIS
1004341526 RIMAC ESQUIVEL ELVIRA LOURDES F SECUNDARIA S2_C PISKULICH RIMAC YANILA LOURDES
1004332736 ZEHNDER LOBO, JOISI  MILCA F SECUNDARIA S2_C RODRIGUEZ ZEHNDER ALBERTO XAVIER
1043513435 CASTILLO VERDE CRISTINA F SECUNDARIA S2_C ALZAMORA CASTILLO ORLANDO MARTIN
1004322358 BOTTGER LAJARA, JIM ROBERT F SECUNDARIA S2_C CANEPA MESTANZA DANIELA BRIGHIT
1041920511 GOMERO QUINTO MARY MABEL F SECUNDARIA S2_C HUANCAHUARI GOMERO MARIA FERNANDA
1004338640 CHAMORRO PRETELL ROSA F SECUNDARIA S2_C ORTIZ CHAMORRO LESLY GUADALUPE
1042432727 BERROSPI RUIZ LAURA F SECUNDARIA S2_C RICHLE BERROSPI LEIDY
1004321528 ORTIZ QUISPE GLADYS SONIA F SECUNDARIA S2_C SOBRADO ORTIZ ALYSSON DAFNE
1042668710 ZABANICK VALDIVIESO EDELMIRA ROCIO F SECUNDARIA S2_C TAPIA ZABANICK KENNYA ROCIO
1021271479 ZACARIAS REYES CIRO AVIGAIL F SECUNDARIA S2_C ZACARIAS RAMIREZ NAHOMI MILAGROS
1044855677 VICUÑA ESPIRITU ROSA YNES F SECUNDARIA S2_D CALLUPE VICUÑA HAROLL HARRIS IHAMPOOL
1042053566 SCHAUS KOCH NATALI YASMINE F SECUNDARIA S2_D FRECH SCHAUS ASHLEY
1020989934 TANANTA TAHUANCHI MARIA CARNEN F SECUNDARIA S2_D HUERTA IPANAQUE MARIEL DE LOS ANGELES
1044403658 ORTEGA CUADRADO ANAHI KAREN F SECUNDARIA S2_D MINAYA ORTEGA ADRIEL FABRICIO
1004341200 PAREDES SAAVEDRA, KARLA HERMINIA F SECUNDARIA S2_D ROUVIROS PAREDES SEBASTIAN MATEO
1040389384 FRECH MAURTUA, MITZI F SECUNDARIA S2_D VILLAR FRECH NICOLAS JULIO
1042911050 SANDOVAL MEZA ROSSI ALICIA F SECUNDARIA S2_D VILLAR SANDOVAL ARTURO ALBERTO
1044952828 HUARANGA MICHE JANET F SECUNDARIA S3_A ORTIZ HUARANGA ALEXANDRA JAZMIN
1044538564 VENEGAS RAMIREZ ELIZABETH ELSIRA F SECUNDARIA S3_A CARBAJAL VENEGAS ADOLF ALCIDEZ
1004321114 ZEVALLOS ARANDA LOURDES ENCARNACION F SECUNDARIA S3_A NICASIO ZEVALLOS DINORA MARLIT
1004006223 TORRES CALLUPE SYLVIA FABIOLA F SECUNDARIA S3_A ROSALES TORRES RAUL EDUARDO
1020430040 MACHA MANRIQUE ARMANDO LUIS F SECUNDARIA S3_B MACHA CELIS DIEGO LUIS ARMANDO
1004322295 GIBSON KOELL URSULA CECILIA F SECUNDARIA S3_B FLORES GIBSON AMI BETH
1004342142 ESPINOZA MEDRANO, HERIKA MARTHA ELENA F SECUNDARIA S3_B QUISPE ESPINOZA INES DAYANA
1009762514 ORTIZ GARCIA LUZ SOLEDAD F SECUNDARIA S3_B VILLALOBOS ORTIZ KAROLINE ALESSANDRA
1040239614 HUAYTA CHAGUA MIRTHA MARGOT F SECUNDARIA S3_C QUISPE HUAYTA ASHLEY LUCERO
1004322280 ROBERTSON HASSINGER DE MIRANDA F SECUNDARIA S3_C ROBERTSON POMA LUANA GUADALUPE
1040788123 CORONEL SANDOVAL YOVANA F SECUNDARIA S3_C UCEDA CORONEL MARIA ANGELICA
1043201703 TOLENTINO MALMA YANINA ROSARIO F SECUNDARIA S3_D ROSALES TOLENTINO HELODYD BRIYITH
1042030763 CABRERA QUINTANA ESPERANZA F SECUNDARIA S3_D VELASQUEZ CABRERA LEANDRO ESHLOMEY
1004071328 TORRES CALLUPE EDITH ELIZABETH F SECUNDARIA S3_D ROJAS TORRES DAYANARA NINOSKA
1004322358 BOTTGER LAJARA, JIM ROBERT F SECUNDARIA S3_D BÖTTGER ILAVE BRUCE BILL
1044292980 KOHEL VASQUEZ ANGELICA  F SECUNDARIA S3_D MULLER KOHEL JANINA MILAGROS
1004306800 POMA DURAND ANTONIO F SECUNDARIA S3_D POMA ESTRADA LUZTHALIA KEILY
1041431766 VERDE CENTENARO LYN NELLA F SECUNDARIA S3_D SORIANO VERDE ALESSIA LEAH BELEN
1009771763 ARIAS EUES EDGARD F SECUNDARIA S4_A ARIAS SALCEDO BIONDHA GABRIELA
1080322417 CANO RUIZ ANITZA ARMINDA F SECUNDARIA S4_A GARCIA CANO ALAN DANIEL
1004328691 CASTRO ESCATE MARA YADIRA F SECUNDARIA S4_A TORRES CASTRO LEONARDO SEBASTIAN
1043208268 CARRERA HUAMAN LIDIA BETZABÉ F SECUNDARIA S4_A ARMAS CARRERA JHERIA ORIANA
1004340489 LOPEZ ESPIRITU SUSANA F SECUNDARIA S4_A CORONEL LOPEZ ADRIANA LEIDY
1044964376 MIRANDA HUAMAN TIRZA YANINA F SECUNDARIA S4_A ESPINOZA MIRANDA MARIA JESUS
1009869284 SAMANIEGO GALVEZ MAGNA F SECUNDARIA S4_A GALVAN SAMANIEGO JOHANA ALEXANDRA
1041610000 CASIMIRO AQUINO NILTON F SECUNDARIA S4_B CASIMIRO ROBLES KARELIA JHOANI
1040071823 LEON MARTEL NALDA MARIBEL F SECUNDARIA S4_B ESPINOZA LEON ANA MARISELA
1008078297 HUAYTALLA MUÑOZ MARTHA F SECUNDARIA S4_B ESPIRITU HUAYTALLA MARIA SABINA
1004342023 ALDABA NIEVES MARIBEL NOEMI F SECUNDARIA S4_B TRUJILLO ALDABA JEISHON DIOGO
1004322233 CONDOR CORDOVA CARMEN ERLINDA F SECUNDARIA S4_C PARADO CONDOR KARLA ISABEL
1004341050 CASIMIRO LAGRAVERE SANDRA F SECUNDARIA S4_C SIMON CASIMIRO KATHERIN FERNANDA
1021133860 ARIAS ASCANOA LESLIE GABRIELA F SECUNDARIA S4_D MENDOZA ARIAS LESLIE MARIA XIMENA
1004338863 ALVAREZ PORTILLO ALBERTO F SECUNDARIA S4_D ALVAREZ CHAUCA XIOMARA JULIA
1040788126 CONDOR RAMOS WILMER JAIME F SECUNDARIA S4_D CONDOR BERNUY VALERIA
1004305523 PAUCAR MULLER MARCO A. F SECUNDARIA S4_D KOELL CALSIN FERNANDO
1004341362 HUAMAN PEDREROS, SHELA NADIA F SECUNDARIA S4_D ACOSTA HUAMAN GERSON CAMILO
1004339078 ERIKA MENDOZA DE ARIAS F SECUNDARIA S4_D ARIAS MENDOZA YADIRA ADELA
1044533770 CRESPO ALVAREZ IRENE BELINDA F SECUNDARIA S4_D ESPINOZA CRESPO JOHANA
1004080085 VEGA CAJAHUANCA GLORIA F SECUNDARIA S4_D GOMERO VEGA NAVIUSKA
1004006223 TORRES CALLUPE SYLVIA FABIOLA F SECUNDARIA S4_D PONCE TORRES LOUIS ARTHUR
1010350063 ROLDAN CHAVEZ LEONOR F SECUNDARIA S5_A FLORES ROLDAN RENAN FABRIZIO
1042526632 ALDABA NIEVES DAVID F SECUNDARIA S5_A ALDABA TRUJILLO XIOMARA  YUBICKSAN
1020590701 PANEZ ROJAS PATRICIA F SECUNDARIA S5_A ARAGON PANEZ DIEGO
1004300490 LOECHLE BLANCO, KURT RICARDO F SECUNDARIA S5_A LOECHLE CASTRO NICOLE
1015283311 PICHOS RODRIGUEZ TANIA ISABEL F SECUNDARIA S5_B HUIDOBRO PICHOS ANGIE ELVIRA
1074093912 SOLIZ VELASQUEZ ESTEFANI F SECUNDARIA S5_B SOLIS VELASQUEZ XAVIERA ALEXANDRA
1076092527 CASTRO VILLAIZAN LESLIE ROSARIO F SECUNDARIA S5_B VILLAYZAN ARZAPALO YOUMI NICOL
1004303482 ASTUHUAMAN AGÜERO ELENA F SECUNDARIA S5_B AYALA ASTUHUAMAN ANDRE EHIBRAJANT
1004322358 BOTTGER LAJARA, JIM ROBERT F SECUNDARIA S5_B BÖTTGER ILAVE STEFF PATRICK
1004302755 ESTRADA RIVERA GILEON NEMESIO F SECUNDARIA S5_B ESTRADA ORTIZ CRISTINA ESTELA
1004340960 OROZCO MORALES ANA MARIA F SECUNDARIA S5_B OROSCO ORTIZ JEAN PIERE
1004338910 RAMIREZ PAREDES AIDA SOCORRO F SECUNDARIA S5_B OSORIO RAMIREZ LIONEL WILFREDO
1042911050 SANDOVAL MEZA ROSSI ALICIA F SECUNDARIA S5_B VILLAR SANDOVAL ALVARO JOSE
1010351238 ORIHUELA HINOSTROZA CELIA F SECUNDARIA S5_C ARGANDOÑA ORIHUELA MARIAM MILAGROS
1046155347 POMAZONGO MICHI ROSANA F SECUNDARIA S5_C ZAVALA POMAZONGO ROBERTO ARMANDO
1004303680 ALVAREZ HUAILLACCAHUA YOLANDA F SECUNDARIA S5_C VELEZ DE VILLA ALVAREZ LOUISE ALLISON
1071980524 OJEDA ANDIA YANIRA F SECUNDARIA S5_C LA TORRE ANDIA DIMITRI RODRIGO
1040502314 CHIHUAN ROJAS ROSALINA F SECUNDARIA S5_C MALDONADO CHIHUAN RENZO SALIM
1004341786 RANDOLF HEIDINGER YOSSICA MARLENI F SECUNDARIA S5_C ROJAS RANDOLF CRISTHIAN HENRRY
1043000859 GUISADO SINCHE MARIA ELIZABETH F SECUNDARIA S5_C SUAREZ GUIZADO MARIA BELEN
1043229144 TAMAYO EGG EDWING F SECUNDARIA S5_C TAMAYO SOTO ESMERALDA MERLYN
1004341200 PAREDES SAAVEDRA, KARLA HERMINIA F SECUNDARIA S5_D ROUVIROS PAREDES ADRIANA CAMILA
1040611267 CASIMIRO LAGRAVERE YOVANNA MARLENE F SECUNDARIA S5_D FREY CASIMIRO SONIA MIRIAM
1071980524 OJEDA ANDIA YANIRA F SECUNDARIA S5_D LA TORRE ANDIA JOSEPH FABRIZIO
1007642950 ORTEGA RUFFNER AGATHA F SECUNDARIA S5_D RUIZ ORTEGA ADRIAN JOSUE
1004342265 HERRERA JANAMPA LOURDES F SECUNDARIA S5_D SANDOVAL HERRERA JOSUE CRISTHIAN
Read More
Top
We use cookies to improve our website. By continuing to use this website, you are giving consent to cookies being used. More details…